Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ísis Nable Valverde

Age: 37, born 17 February 1987

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
Masquerade (52 items)
list by Marianna
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
84 votes
Short Jeans (75 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Isis Valverde Videos

Isis Valverde Cenoura & Bronze

493 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

22 votes
22 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Born: Tuesday 17th of February 1987 Birthplace: Aiuruoca, Minas Gerais, Brazil Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Actress Hair color: Black Eye color: Brown Height: 163 cm (or 5'4") Weight: 50 kg (or 110 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 33-24-33 Bra/cup size: B Boobs: Real/Natural Instagram follower count: 27.8m (#95 in our Babes Of Instagram List) Ísis Nable Valverde (born February 17, 1987) is a Brazilian actress who played a lead role in the 2010 telenovela Ti Ti Ti and has participated in several other telenovelas. Valverde was born in Aiuruoca, Minas Gerais. She moved to Belo Horizonte to study when she wa ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (5), Gorgeous (3), Female (3), Beautiful (3), Actress (3), Brunette (2), Model (2), 1987 (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Brazil (1), Adorable (1), Hot (1), Born 1987 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Born In 1987 (1), Aquarius (1), Very Attractive (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
2. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
7.3
61 Watched
Rating:
5.6
51 Watched
Rating:
6
39 Watched
Rating:
4.7
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
42 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

denisvoron 1 week, 3 days ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 5 months, 4 weeks ago
James OK voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
James OK 6 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 6 months, 2 weeks ago
henrywooders 8 months, 2 weeks ago
rj607d voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

dailynail 10 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 10 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 10 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall11 11 months, 1 week ago
budapestbible 11 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year ago
acc80s 1 year ago
francoiscrueize 1 year ago
djjetz 1 year ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 1 month ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Jens Hamann 1 year, 2 months ago
mrhola 1 year, 3 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 4 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
hannahbandz 1 year, 4 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lolli 1 year, 4 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 5 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 5 months ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 5 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 5 months ago
deluxe1018 1 year, 5 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 5 months ago
jojor 1 year, 6 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »