Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isaac Hempstead-Wright

Age: 20, born 9 April 1999

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

98 votes
Game Of Thrones hits the 90s (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
77 votes
Child actors. (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
71 votes
Game Of Thrones Gifs (43 items)
list by FG93
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
55 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments

Isaac Hempstead Wright Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Isaac has been acting since he was age 11. Currently, he is still studying at school and balancing acting jobs.
Tags: Game Of Thrones (7), Actor (5), Male (5), Brunette (3), Brown Eyes (3), Child Actor (3), British (2), Bran (1), Britsh (1), Born 1999 (1), English (1), White (1), Born In 1999 (1), Stark (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4212 Watched
Rating:
8.8
2901 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
314 Watched
2. The Awakening (2011)
Rating:
6.3
325 Watched
3. Closed Circuit (2013)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month ago
Actors (281 person items)
PotterGirl posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Isaac Hempstead Wright, 'Game of Thrones' "


PotterGirl posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

PotterGirl posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
billie piper added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
my favorite Game of thrones characters (33 characters items)

"Brandon "Bran" Stark "


kathy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago