Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irina Vadimovna Voronina

Age: 40, born 19 December 1977

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1628 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
53 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
52 votes
From Russia With Love (108 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
45 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Russia (12 items)
list by Akorias
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

25 votes
23 votes
20 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Irina Voronina (Russian: Ирина Воронина, born December 19, 1977 in Dzerzhinsk, Russia) is a Russian model. She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month in January, 2001 and has appeared in numerous Playboy videos. She has also modelled for another adult magazine, Perfect 10.
Tags: Hot (5), Female (4), Model (4), Russian (4), Playmate (3), Playboy (3), Born 1977 (2), Goddess (2), Blue Eyes (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Blonde (2), Sexy (2), Gorgeous (2), Tall (1), Holy Shit (1), 1977 (1), Centfold (1), Leggy (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
992 Watched
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
Rating:
5
422 Watched
Rating:
6.4
297 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
2.8
1084 Watched
2. Balls of Fury (2007)
Rating:
4.6
372 Watched
3. Piranha 3DD (2012)
Rating:
3.7
296 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
6.5
123 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 4 months ago
russian girls (282 person items)
djjetz added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (164 beauty items)