Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irene Montalà

Age: 42, born 18 June 1976

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

17 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
1976 (93 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Irene Montalà Videos



Photos

26 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Tags: European (1), Sexy (1), Spanish (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
461 Watched
2. Russian Dolls (2005)
Rating:
6.9
234 Watched
3. Insensibles (2012)
Rating:
5.8
27 Watched
Rating:
5.3
22 Watched
5. Rottweiler (2004)
Rating:
3.1
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 4 weeks ago

carolhotpink voted for an image 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 4 images 10 months ago

ORION voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Eerika_Lily posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

The Headshot HQ voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

morenete posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago