Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Inna Modja

Age: 36, born 19 May 1984

Country of origin: Mali

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

39 votes
models with skin like chocolate (373 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Malian Beauties -My Top 7- (6 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
Faces: West Africa (58 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Musician (1), Black (1), Afro (1), Activist (1), Tall (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Big Hair (1), Malian (1), Ebony (1), Pretty Hair (1), NICE AFRO (1), Climate Activist (1), Women's Rights Activist (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
60 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
3. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months ago

knoxcameron rated this 3/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Razorback voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Amélia rated this 10/10 1 year ago
onclelapin posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

daknuts voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Faces: West Africa (58 person items)
Ricky F rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

tmanw13 rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 33 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

justyouandme rated this 4/10 3 years, 8 months ago
kathy voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Kitscho rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Kitscho voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago