Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ingrid da Silva Guimarães

Age: 50, born 5 July 1972

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Renê Machado


Lists

3 votes
My favorite actress (22 items)
list by Sam
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Ingrid Guimarães Videos

Totalmente Inocentes - Ingrid Guimarães

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2), Actress (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
2. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
4. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
5.6
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Avassaladoras (2002)
Rating:
4.6
69 Watched
Rating:
6.1
60 Watched
Rating:
7
48 Watched
Rating:
3
29 Watched
Rating:
6.2
24 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
5.5
49 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.2
24 Watched