Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilfenesh Hadera

Age: 38, born 29 November 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alex Soroken


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
Brownest Sugar (37 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
20 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
5'11 or Taller (177 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Ilfenesh Hadera (born December 1, 1985) is an American actress. She is of Ethiopian (father) and European-American (mother) descent.
Tags: 1985 (2), American (2), Actress (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Born 1985 (1), Ebony (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Oldboy (2013)
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
2. Baywatch (2017)
Rating:
4.7
302 Watched
3. Chi-raq (2015)
Rating:
6.2
37 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
5. 2112
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
292 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
3. The Punisher (2017)
Rating:
7.6
225 Watched
4. Master of None (2015)
Rating:
7.1
123 Watched
Rating:
7.7
118 Watched




Update feed

Kshatriya 2 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
arvank voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

arvank 1 year ago
Sasa voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 2 months ago
nand 1 year, 4 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

darakan voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
darakan72 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

darakan72 1 year, 12 months ago
darakan72 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Nobody Important 2 years ago
psow voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

marco784 2 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Maudea96 2 years, 6 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

gorilla818 2 years, 6 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

darakan 2 years, 8 months ago
khadijakassa 2 years, 9 months ago
Blutarski voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Brownest Sugar (37 person items)
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 years ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj 3 years, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Sasa 3 years, 2 months ago
BluFalcon voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
aidua 3 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »