Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ildimara Silva

Age: 38, born 8 October 1982

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
61 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
L'Oréal Paris spokespeople (44 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
42 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (138 items)
list by ORION
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
11 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Brazilian (4), Model (3), Female (2), Actress (2), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Libra (1), Born 1982 (1), Bahia (1), Born In October (1), October 8 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lilyhammer (2012)
Rating:
7.3
62 Watched
Rating:
4.3
63 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Foliar Brasil (2011)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
2. Abe (2020)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
oakstep rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (126 beauty items)
wolfenstein voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

wolfenstein rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years ago
yukonlyc rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Motor_ rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 30 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Luciano Vilela Flauzino rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
ORION added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
pigbenis rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 11 months ago
ginofavara rated this 7/10 4 years, 11 months ago
Pako rated this 8/10 4 years, 12 months ago
B205 voted for an image 5 years ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 5 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 5 years, 6 months ago