Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilaria D'Amico

Age: 49, born 30 August 1973

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gianluigi Buffon


Lists

294 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
114 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (40 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
43 votes
Italian women (296 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
6 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 4 months ago

Ilaria D'Amico Videos

Ilaria D'Amico

184 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Italian commentator and television host.
Tags: Italian (6), 1973 (2), PB (1), Tette (1), Giornalista Sportiva (1), Telegiornalista (1), Sky Italia (1), Holy Shit (1), Elegant (1), Born 1973 (1), Showgirl (1), Face (1), Fit (1), M (1), Rc (1), Mature (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.3
33 Watched




TV

1. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

ressan voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Ilaria D'Amico30 August 1973D'Amico has 2 children:โ€ข Pietro Rocco Attisani (2010);โ€ข Leopoldo Mattia Buffon (2016);"


KingRichard 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Italian women (296 person items)
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Fiat 500 6 months ago
billiejo 7 months ago
Silvio Berlusconi voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi 7 months, 3 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily 8 months, 2 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ludovica 10 months, 3 weeks ago
forzacapitano 11 months, 2 weeks ago
vatican 1 year, 1 month ago
nand 1 year, 2 months ago
texan 1 year, 2 months ago
italieuefaeuro 1 year, 4 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 5 months ago
forzaazzurri 1 year, 6 months ago
italiana 1 year, 6 months ago
afi 1 year, 7 months ago
lesbiennes 1 year, 7 months ago
cristinabucci 1 year, 8 months ago
carnavalesque 1 year, 9 months ago
poliziaitalia 1 year, 9 months ago
grazie 1 year, 10 months ago
italien 1 year, 10 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 11 months ago
marianne2021 1 year, 11 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 11 months ago
paparazzo 1 year, 11 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Satrapo posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

argentango 1 year, 11 months ago
italia 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »