Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ikuya Sawaki

Stats

Birth Name: 三上 芳信, Mikami Yoshinobu

Age: 71, born 25 August 1951

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Chiba who is affiliated with Arts Vision.
Tags: Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
89 Watched
Rating:
7.1
72 Watched
Rating:
6.8
44 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1057 Watched
Rating:
7.8
493 Watched
3. Berserk (1997)
Rating:
8.1
398 Watched
Rating:
7.1
445 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 11 months, 1 week ago
boogiepop1989 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago