Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ian Andrew Ziering

Age: 59, born 30 March 1964

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

29 votes
My Favorite Dads (50 items)
list by PowerGirl
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Beverly Hills 90210 now (11 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1687 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
Rating:
5.8
962 Watched
4. Batman Beyond (1999)
Rating:
6.9
549 Watched
5. Drawn Together (2004)
Rating:
4.9
526 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Domino (2005)
Rating:
5.9
928 Watched
2. That's My Boy (2012)
Rating:
4.6
354 Watched
3. Sharknado (2013)
Rating:
3.4
275 Watched
4. Endless Love (1981)
Rating:
5.6
69 Watched
Rating:
4
84 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
962 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Celebrities Weddings 2010 โ™ฅ (33 person items)

"โ™ฅ Ian Ziering & Erin Ludwig โ™ฅ *No longer together*"


buenaslistas added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Database (410 person items)
jrf001 posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"Chris Kattan, Chloe Lattanzi, Tara Reid, Ian Ziering, Director Anthony Ferrante, Cassie Scerbo, Fabio and Masiela Lusha, 'Sharknado 5' "


Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 7 years ago

Milena added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 7 years, 9 months ago