Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ian Gillett Carmichael

Born: 18 June 1920 Died: 5 February 2010

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

14 votes
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
2010 Famous Exits (188 items)
list by AFIoscar
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
48 Watched
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
4. Heavens Above! (1963)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
Rating:
5.8
18 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
39 Watched
Rating:
8
20 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
1.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Holy Godiva added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 tv items)

" IAN CARMICHAEL3 episodes (1970-1972) in... APWEW: Frankenstein's Monster (S3E5) "


franceseattle rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago