Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iain De Caestecker

Age: 34, born 29 December 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

40 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Best Bromances in TV Shows (POLL) (43 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
9 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
3 votes
"Yin Yang" Dream Cast (15 items)
list by Godofthenerds
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Iain De Caestecker Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Iain De Caestecker (born 29 December 1987) is a Scottish actor and is best known for his role as Leopold ("Leo") Fitz in the TV series Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. HOMETOWN: Glasgow, Scotland ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
394 Watched
Rating:
4.6
207 Watched
3. Lip Service (2010)
Rating:
7.3
82 Watched
Rating:
6.3
90 Watched
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Filth (2013)
Rating:
7
330 Watched
Rating:
5.3
180 Watched
3. Lost River (2015)
Rating:
6
94 want to see
4. Overlord (2018)
Rating:
6.2
134 Watched
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Iain De CaesteckerScottish Actorโ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Belgian; "


Kev64 posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago