Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정은란 / Jung Eun Ran

Age: 32, born 28 February 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Taeyang


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
76 votes
balloons (172 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
55 votes
Exquisite beauty (78 items)
list by Antique_Cherub
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Hyo-rin Min Videos

Min Hyo Rin Touch Me MV

14 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Jung Eun-ran, better known by her stage name Min Hyo-rin, is a South Korean actress, model and singer.
Tags: Korean (4), Born 1986 (3), Asian (3), Actress (3), Model (2), Singer (2), Gorgeous (1), South Korean (1), Pisces (1), Jung (1), Born In 1986 (1), JYP Entertainment (1), Born In February (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Sunny (2011)
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

kayjayd rated this 7/10 3 months ago
kayjayd voted for 4 images 3 months ago

imhotep rated this 6/10 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Maracllea voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Aimal rated this 7/10 10 months ago
Rah voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted 14 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Maracllea posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 11 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 11 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 11 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Korean Delicacies (16 beauty items)
Rah voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Rah voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Mad Mort rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ORION voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
shotswerefired rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
shotswerefired posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 51 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

imanshole voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »