Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์‹ ํ˜„์ค€ / Shin Hyun Joon (Sin Hyeon Jun)

Age: 52, born 28 October 1968

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

3 votes
born in year 1968 (110 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 12 months ago

Photos


Tags: Korean (2), Asian (1), Actor (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1968 (1), Born In 1968 (1), Type AB (1), Olive9 Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
45 Watched
2. Kilme (2009)
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
3. Guns & Talks (2001)
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
4. Out Live (2000)
Rating:
5.6
17 Watched
5. Peiseu (2004)
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
26 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched