Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hurd Hatfield

Stats

Birth Name: William Rukard Hurd Hatfield

Born: 7 December 1917 Died: 26 December 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 81 (1), American (1), Died 1998 (1), Born 1917 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
824 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched
Rating:
6.7
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
107 Watched
2. El Cid (1961)
Rating:
6.7
129 Watched
Rating:
7
80 Watched
4. King of Kings (1961)
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
Rating:
7
55 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago