Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Huma Saleem Qureshi

Age: 33, born 28 July 1986

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Arjan Bajwa


Lists

77 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
10 votes
India International Jewellery week (IIJW) 2013 (18 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Indian Beauty (50 items)
list by tus
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (189 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Huma Qureshi Videos

Huma Qureshi Hot Bed Scene In Dedh Ishqiya

103 Views

Added 5 years ago


Huma Qureshi Pointed Shirt Wrinkles!

96 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

uma Qureshi born 28 July 1986 in Delhi is an Indian actress who mainly works in Hindi cinema. She worked as a theatre actor and model before beginning her film career. After starring in several theatrical productions, Qureshi moved to Mumbai and signed a two-year contract with Hindustan Unilever to appear in television commercials. During the shoot of a Samsung mobile commercial, Anurag Kashyap noticed her acting ability and signed her for his films.
Tags: Indian (2), Actress (2), Cute (1), Romantic (1), Beautiful (1), India (1), D-day (1), Hot (1), Bold (1), Sexy (1), Brown Eyes (1), 1986 (1), Ek Thi Dayan (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Trishna (2011)
Rating:
6.2
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
5. Badlapur (2015)
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 1 month ago
Indian Women (253 person items)
alter posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
alter voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

alter posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ssar rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (189 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
j592 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
NavelFan rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Dark Matter rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
I worship Alejandra posted 619 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

I worship Alejandra rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

PROFESSOR X rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago