Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hugh Dillon

Age: 58, born 31 May 1963

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

12 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Hugh Dillon (born May 31, 1963 in Kingston, Ontario) is a Canadian musician and actor.
Tags: Canadian (1), Musician (1), Actor (1), Born 1963 (1), Twin Peaks (1), Flash Point (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
548 Watched
2. Wind River (2017)
Rating:
7.5
297 Watched
Rating:
6.1
198 Watched
4. Surveillance (2008)
Rating:
5.7
106 Watched
Rating:
6.7
75 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Killing (2011)
Rating:
7.8
284 Watched
Rating:
7
308 Watched
3. Continuum (2012)
Rating:
7.2
174 Watched
Rating:
8.5
147 Watched
5. The Expanse (2015)
Rating:
7.8
129 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Issues (2011)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Issues (2011)
0 want to see