Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hugh Richard Bonneville Williams

Age: 58, born 10 November 1963

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lulu Evans


Lists

58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
British Actors (211 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
Double Trouble - Celebrities and their Wax Figures (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
25 votes
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Good Faces//Man (346 items)
list by concatenation
Published 8 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (4), British (3), English (2), Cute (1), Male (1), 06 (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1963 (1), Downton Abbey (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Notting Hill (1999)
Rating:
6.4
2967 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1588 Watched
3. Frankenstein (1994)
Rating:
6.2
858 Watched
Rating:
5.6
395 Watched
5. Paddington (2014)
Rating:
7.1
372 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1759 Watched
Rating:
7.6
715 Watched
Rating:
8.3
502 Watched
4. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Rylvan voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Harry Potter (Adults) Dream Cast (33 movies items)

"Horace Slughorn!"


Emmabell added this to a list 6 years ago
TV's Talented Leading Men (117 person items)

"Downton Abbey (2010-2015) Character: Robert Crawley, Earl of Grantham Other TV Shows Starring Hugh Bonneville W1A (2014-2015) Character: Ian Fletcher Twenty Twelve (2011-2012) Character: Ian Fletcher Bonekickers (2008) Character: Gregory Parton The Robinsons (2005) Character: George Robinson The Cazalets (2001) Character: Hugh Cazalet"


Emmabell posted 10 images [View All] 6 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
BAFTA Television Awards 2016 (75 person items)

"Hugh Bonneville and Lulu Evans "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" HUGH BONNEVILLEin... Muppets Most Wanted (2014) "