Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Howard Green Duff

Born: 24 November 1913 Died: 8 July 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

10 votes
Charlie's Angels' special guests (44 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - D (118 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Died 1990 (2), Born 1913 (2), Died Aged 76 (1), Deceased (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
814 Watched
2. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
613 Watched
Rating:
6.6
541 Watched
4. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.3
340 Watched
Rating:
6.4
263 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
931 Watched
2. No Way Out (1987)
Rating:
6.7
251 Watched
3. The Naked City (1948)
Rating:
7.5
97 Watched
4. Brute Force (1947)
Rating:
7.3
92 Watched
Rating:
7.8
60 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Paloma1996 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago