Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 桑島 法子, Kuwashima Hōko

Age: 47, born 12 December 1975

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

51 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Who's the best Mulan ? (50 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Houko Kuwashima Videos



Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress and singer. She is capable of playing a variety of roles, ranging from young boys to feminine women. Kuwashima is affiliated with Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1487 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1062 Watched
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
4. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
764 Watched
5. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
619 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Music

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
boogiepop1989 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

compcua added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago

compcua added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Who's the best Mulan ? (50 person items)