Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hope Elise Ross Lange

Born: 28 November 1931 Died: 19 December 2003

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charles Hollerith, Jr.


Lists

69 votes
Tribute to Glamorous Actresses of the Yesterday (257 items)
list by xolmis
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Hair Bow (33 items)
list by Raquel
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Beautiful 50's European Cars (14 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Lynch Chicks (28 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Born 1931 (2), American (2), Died 2003 (2), Actress (2), Dramas (1), Deceased (1), Comedies (1), Tv Series (1), Born 1913 (1), Beautiful (1), Died Aged 72 (1), Blonde (1), Oscar-nominated (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1806 Watched
Rating:
6.9
561 Watched
Rating:
6.5
613 Watched
Rating:
7
367 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
202 Watched
Rating:
8.1
36 Watched
Rating:
8.2
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Paloma1996 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
TrekMedic posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful 50's European Cars (14 cars items)

" 1958 Masareti 3500 "


Brigitte posted 48 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Brigitte voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

xolmis added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
American female (333 person items)
Paloma1996 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago