Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tong Hoon Lee

Age: 45, born 18 July 1973

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sekiya Billman


Lists

14 votes
GTA V Fan Cast (16 items)
list by DiabetesMan
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Favorite TV Characters (119 items)
list by bewbsbekewl
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos


Description: Hoon Lee was born in 1973 in the USA as Tong Hoon Lee. He is an actor, known for Sin frenos (2012), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012) and La noche es nuestra (2007). He has been married to Sekiya Billman since October 26, 2008. Is a 1994 graduate of Harvard University. Son-in-law of Tomoko and Larry Billman of Brea, California. Son of Jung Ja Lee and Moon Soo Lee of Plymouth, Massachusetts. He is a member of the Mr. Miyagi's Theater Company in New York City. ... (more)
Tags: Iron Fist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2149 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
7.7
543 Watched
Rating:
7.8
373 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
477 Watched
2. Premium Rush (2012)
Rating:
6.2
427 Watched
Rating:
7.4
129 Watched
4. The Oranges (2011)
Rating:
5.4
95 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen