Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holly Marie Combs

Age: 48, born 3 December 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
141 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
114 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
95 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
76 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Holly Marie Combs Videos

Holly Marie Combs Singing

218 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

21 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes
13 votes

Description: Holly Marie Combs [ born: December 3, 1973 in San Diego, California ] is an American actress and television producer, best known for her role as Piper Halliwell on The WB television series Charmed (1998–2006). During the mid-1990s, Combs appeared as Kimberly Brock on the CBS television series Picket Fences (1992–1996), which earned her a Young Artist Award. She also starred most recently in Pretty Little Liars (2010-2017) and films such as Sweet Hearts Dance (1988), Born on the Fourth of July (1989), Dr. Giggles (1992), Sins of Silence (1996), Daughters (1997) and Love's Deadly Triangle: The Texas Cadet Murder (1997). Combs ... (more)
Tags: American (8), Actress (6), Brunette (5), Charmed (4), Female (3), Born 1973 (3), Pretty Little Liars (3), Scrubs (2), Sagittarius (2), Brown Eyes (2), Petite (2), Babe (2), Hot (2), Producer (2), Cute (2), Writer (2), 1973 (2), Born In California (2), San Diego California USA (2), December 3 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Eleven (2001)
Rating:
7.2
5120 Watched
Rating:
6.7
936 Watched
Rating:
6.3
297 Watched
4. Dr. Giggles (1992)
Rating:
5.6
73 Watched
5. Simple Men (1992)
Rating:
7.3
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2459 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2071 Watched
Rating:
7.5
840 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
5.9
110 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
5.5
6 Watched




Update feed

k1cam3 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Holly Marie Combs3 December 1973Combs has 3 children:• Finley Arthur Donoho (2004);• Riley Edward Donoho (2006);• Kelley James Donoho (2009);"


Zippyjet voted for an image 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Something Wicked This Way Comes! (75 person items)

"Piper HalliwellCharmed (1998-2006) "


unclebuck77 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Zippyjet voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Maudea96 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Holly Marie CombsAmerican Actress & Producer• Irish;• German; "


Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

lanzlotlink posted 47 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part III (93 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Holly Marie Combs American Actress & Producer "


Mickael Noblet voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

donpa voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sagittarius (277 person items)
maudraum777 voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Zippyjet posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 ♥ (129 person items)

"♥ Holly Marie Combs & Mike Ryan ♥"


LRDVDR voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
Victortx50 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

gidi added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
People to admire (137 person items)
Peco added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Peco added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Top (169 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »