Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Holland Marie Roden

Age: 35, born 7 October 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Max Carver


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
140 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
They could be family | last updated 05/11. (33 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 19 comments

Holland Roden Videos

Seasons "Light, Lost"

217 Views

Added 8 years ago


Morning Love with Holland Roden

180 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

32 votes
30 votes
24 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: Holland Marie Roden (born October 7, 1986) is an American actress and is best known for her role as Lydia Martin in MTV's popular teen drama Teen Wolf. Roden made her professional debut in 2007 in the cancelled HBO series 12 Miles of Bad Road playing Bronwyn. In 2008 Roden was cast as Emily Locke in Lost. She played the character Skylar in the 2008 movie Bring It On: Fight to the Finish, and during 2008-2010 she appeared in TV series including CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Cold Case, Pushed, Weeds, Community and Criminal Minds. Since the series debut on June 5, 2011, Roden plays the character Lydia Martin in the MTV seri ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (8), Actress (4), Cute (2), Stunner (2), Teen Wolf (2), Ginger (2), Red Hair (2), Beautiful (2), Beauty (2), American (2), Born In 1989 (1), Holy Shit (1), 5' 3" (1), Female (1), Mien (1), Amazing Rack (1), Born In October (1), Born In Texas (1), Texas (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4517 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2449 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2511 Watched
4. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1209 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1141 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
100 Watched
Rating:
5.3
56 Watched
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched
4. House of Dust (2013)
Rating:
1
4 want to see




Update feed

emerica voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

oldman voted for 2 images 5 months ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
List of Hot Female Redheads (41 person items)
katielouise18 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1730 person items)
drskeleton voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky F voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 10 months ago
steven2185 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

deigismon posted a image 10 months ago

swedart added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Truly beautiful women (209 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

jrf001 posted a image 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Holland RodenAmerican Actress• English;• German; "


rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »