Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ho-bin Jeong

Stats

Birth Name: 정호빈 / Jung Ho Bin (Jeong Ho Bin)

Age: 49, born 8 April 1969

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
200 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
97 Watched
Rating:
6.2
46 Watched
Rating:
7
29 Watched
4. The Commitment (2013)
Rating:
6.4
25 Watched
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen