Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hisako Kanemoto

Stats

Birth Name: ้‡‘ๅ…ƒ ๅฏฟๅญ, Kanemoto Hisako

Age: 36, born 16 December 1987

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Japanese voice actress and singer. She is represented by Production Baobab. She released her first album Fantastic Voyage in 2014.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
2. Durarara!! (2010)
Rating:
7.4
279 Watched
Rating:
6.6
163 Watched
4. Corpse Demon (2010)
Rating:
7
94 Watched
Rating:
5
88 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
120 Watched
Rating:
3.7
9 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.5
0 want this




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago