Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiroko Emori

Stats

Birth Name: ๆฑŸๆฃฎ ๆตฉๅญ, Emori Hiroko

Age: 61, born 27 January 1961

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos


Japanese voice actress who works for Aoni Production.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1058 Watched
2. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
5.4
581 Watched
Rating:
7.4
466 Watched
4. Saint Seiya (1986)
Rating:
7.4
288 Watched
Rating:
7.4
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
156 Watched
Rating:
5.8
61 Watched
Rating:
5.8
59 Watched
Rating:
6.1
40 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago