Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๆˆๅฎฎ ๅฏ›่ฒด

Age: 39, born 14 September 1982

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

193 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'21* (58 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 44 comments
75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 18 comments
7 votes
Beautiful faces (Male version) (144 items)
list by Midori
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Favorite Japanese Actors (13 items)
list by sluxxycuts
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (4), Actor (2), Asian (1), Gay (1), Tokyo (1), Male (1), Live-action (1), Virgo (1), Top Coat (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nana (2005)
Rating:
7.1
219 Watched
2. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
7
176 Watched
Rating:
6.5
96 Watched
4. Nana 2 (2006)
Rating:
6.8
78 Watched
5. Sakuran (2007)
Rating:
7.2
64 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gokusen (2002)
Rating:
7.6
96 Watched
2. Bloody Monday (2008)
Rating:
8.4
42 Watched
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched




Update feed

sluxxycuts added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Japanese Actors (13 person items)