Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hirofumi Nojima

Stats

Birth Name: ้‡Žๅณถ ่ฃ•ๅฒ

Age: 47, born 16 April 1973

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Japanese voice actor. He is represented by Sigma Seven. He is the son of voice actor Akio Nojima, and elder brother of voice actor Kenji Nojima.
Tags: Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Note (2006)
Rating:
8.3
1690 Watched
2. Pokรฉmon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1455 Watched
3. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
599 Watched
4. Ergo Proxy (2006)
Rating:
7.8
275 Watched
5. Soul Eater (2008)
Rating:
7.5
323 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
134 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago