Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hiroaki Hirata

Stats

Birth Name: 平田 広明

Age: 55, born 7 August 1963

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actor from Tokyo and the founder of Hirata Production. He won the award for Best Actor in a leading role at the 6th Seiyu Awards for his work on Air Gear, One Piece and Tiger & Bunny. ... (more)
Tags: One Piece (1), Sanji (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1169 Watched
Rating:
6.6
664 Watched
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7
383 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen