Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hirai Momo (平井 もも)

Age: 24, born 9 November 1996

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Heechul


Lists

49 votes
Top Girls (931 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Person (474 items)
list by samoden
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Scorpio (303 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year ago
5 votes
Favorite Person (69 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment

Hirai Momo Videos

TWICE "Feel Special" TEASER MOMO

26 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


TWICE MOMO "YES or YES" Dance Video

24 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Momo is a Japanese singer under JYP Entertainment. She is the main dancer of the girl group [Link removed - login to see]. On May 5, 2015, she became a contestant on JYP's newest survival show, SIXTEEN. Unfortunately, on epsiode 6, she was eliminated for her relatively weak vocals, compared to the other trainees. However, based on a unanimous decision, JYP, along with the trainers and the A&R team, bought her back and included her in the final line-up. They officially debuted on October 20, 2015 with their first mini album, The Story Begins. Controversy arose as fans became skeptical of the motivations behind this decision ... (more)
Tags: Cute (6), Hot (5), Gorgeous (5), Stunning (5), Beautiful (5), Pretty (5), Stunner (4), Asian (2), Japanese (2), Main Dancer (1), Japan (1), Jype (1), Hirai (1), Twice (1), Sixteen (1), Born In 1996 (1), JYP (1), JYP Entertainment (1), K-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Maracllea posted a image 5 days, 17 hours ago

4million voted for an image 1 week ago
Darthmasco posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Maracllea posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Maracllea posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

psow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Maracllea posted a video 2 months, 3 weeks ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
topsecret2021 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 13 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 19 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

4million voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted 24 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring rated this 4/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Maracllea posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mikihisa rated this 7/10 9 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
4million voted for 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

MagiCARp voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 11 images [View All] 11 months ago

Darthmasco posted 13 images [View All] 11 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 11 months ago

MagiCARp voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MagiCARp voted for 37 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »