Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hilary Erhard Duff

Age: 35, born 28 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matthew Koma


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
192 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 34 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
177 votes
Celebrity Fears/Phobias (30 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 50 comments

Hilary Duff Videos

Hilary Duff - Chasing the Sun

504 Views, 4 votes

Added 8 years ago


Hilary Duff - So Yesterday

246 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

71 votes
58 votes
49 votes
46 votes
44 votes

Description: Hilary Erhard Duff (born September 28, 1987) is an American actress, singer-songwriter, entrepreneur, model, producer and author. Born and raised in Houston, Texas, Duff appeared in local theatre productions and television commercials before coming to prominence in the title role of Disney Channel's teen comedy Lizzie McGuire. Established as a teen idol, Duff reprised that role in The Lizzie McGuire Movie (2003) and ventured into motion pictures with her early films Agent Cody Banks (2003), Cheaper by the Dozen (2003), A Cinderella Story (2004), Raise Your Voice (2004) and Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) being among the biggest co ... (more)
Tags: American (17), Singer (17), Actress (15), Female (11), Beautiful (11), Cute (10), Child Actor (9), Hot (8), Pretty (8), Blonde (7), Born 1987 (6), Disney Star (6), 1987 (4), Woman (4), Stunning (4), Nice (4), Gorgeous (4), Attractive (4), Charming (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2228 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1584 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1426 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1115 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1001 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1783 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1358 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1033 Watched
Rating:
5.1
795 Watched
Rating:
4.5
600 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Metamorphosis (2003)
Rating:
7.2
52 own
2. Most Wanted (2005)
Rating:
7.2
40 own
3. Dignity (2007)
Rating:
7.7
26 own
Rating:
7.3
11 own
Rating:
5.8
8 own




Books

1. Elixir (2010)
Rating:
8.4
3 want this
Rating:
8
4 want this




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 days, 6 hours ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (1400 person items)

"Hilary Erhard Duff28 September 1987Duff has 3 children:โ€ข Luca Cruz Comrie (2012);โ€ข Banks Violet Bair (2018);โ€ข Mae James Bair (2021);"


steve1955 voted for an image 6 days, 2 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 3 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 6 days, 20 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 week ago
nand voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 1 week, 5 days ago

nehocb posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

KRZDSH voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

jd00 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 4 weeks ago

jj8899 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

maleficent voted for 10 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

joeanne22 voted for an image 1 month ago

Movie Maniac posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lolllll11 voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jd00 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

nehocb posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Rich Girl Life voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rayray4s voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 2 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months ago

Campagnola posted 26 images [View All] 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »