Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hie-bong Byeon

Stats

Birth Name: Byun In-chul

Age: 81, born 8 June 1942

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


Photos


South Korean actor
Tags: Korean (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Host (2006)
Rating:
7
961 Watched
Rating:
8.2
613 Watched
3. Okja
Rating:
7.1
292 Watched
Rating:
6.9
99 Watched
Rating:
6.4
62 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
68 Watched
Rating:
8.4
57 Watched
3. Pinocchio (2014)
Rating:
8.3
32 Watched
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched