Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Silva

Age: 90, born 15 September 1928

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

32 votes
Tough Guys (62 items)
list by coroner
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Icons of Manliness (85 items)
list by Beefheart
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Guests in The Untouchables (158 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (6), Bane (2), American (2), Butt Chin (1), Batman: The Animated Series (1), Scary (1), Male (1), Born 1928 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
5081 Watched
Rating:
7.4
654 Watched
Rating:
5.7
717 Watched
Rating:
7.8
433 Watched
Rating:
5.8
277 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1255 Watched
Rating:
7.9
254 Watched
Rating:
6.9
313 Watched
Rating:
7.3
262 Watched
Rating:
7
190 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yrjaenae voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MK-677 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago