Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Lawrence Garfield

Age: 63, born 13 February 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

185 votes
Famous Nontheists (101 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 45 comments
137 votes
Random Shit That Always Makes Me LOL (50 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
75 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 40 comments
64 votes
Bands I've seen live (478 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 25 comments
52 votes
I have a crush on (91 items)
list by adorika
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 10 comments

Henry Rollins Videos

Rollins Band - Liar

90 Views

Added 12 years ago


Rollins Band - Liar

72 Views

Added 12 years ago


Rollins Band -- Disconnect -- Woodstock 94

55 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heat
Rating:
7.8
2253 Watched
2. Bad Boys II (2003)
Rating:
6
1844 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1227 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1295 Watched
5. Johnny Mnemonic (1995)
Rating:
5.5
708 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1853 Watched
2. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
995 Watched
3. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
975 Watched
4. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.2
669 Watched
5. Teen Titans (2003)
Rating:
6.3
826 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Rating:
8
3 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
onclelapin posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
crazymetalhead added this to a list 2 years ago
My favorite celebrities (274 person items)
Morpheen posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Diabolik added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Leo added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 person items)

"Jack Frost Johnny Mnemonic"


cekadidas added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
browser voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago