Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Henry Darrow
8.3 Rating
(4 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Enrique Tomás Delgado

Age: 86, born 15 September 1933

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
2 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born 1933 (1), Still Living (1), High Chaparral (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1118 Watched
Rating:
6.7
927 Watched
Rating:
6
833 Watched
Rating:
6.6
618 Watched
Rating:
6.5
535 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
928 Watched
2. Runaway Jury (2003)
Rating:
6.6
679 Watched
Rating:
7
474 Watched
4. Losin' It (1983)
Rating:
4.4
37 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 84) "


chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago