Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Heloísa Périssé

Stats

Birth Name: Heloísa Perlingeiro Périssé

Age: 55, born 9 August 1966

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mauro Farias


Lists

6 votes
Alunos do Professor Raimundo (49 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
5.5
49 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
2.6
43 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
318 Watched
Rating:
5.3
118 Watched
3. Avassaladoras (2002)
Rating:
4.6
69 Watched
Rating:
5.1
41 Watched
Rating:
3.4
22 Watched




TV written by

1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
171 Watched
Rating:
5.5
49 Watched