Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Helena Mattsson

Age: 40, born 30 March 1984

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 49 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (558 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Helena Mattsson Videos

Maxim Exclusive Iron Man's Helena Mattsson

973 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

63 votes
52 votes
47 votes
43 votes
37 votes

Description: Helena Mattsson who was born and raised in Stockholm, Sweden on March 30, 1984, with her two sisters, portrays the seductive Alexis Blume on ABC's 666 Park Ave. Mattsson was discovered in her early teens by one of the biggest modeling agencies in Sweden and began a modeling career. After graduating from her Performing Arts High School in Stockholm, Mattson travelled to London and New York to study acting. Her big break came at the age of 19 when, having left London, she was cast as the lead in the WB comedy pilot Sweden Ohio for Fox Television. Mattson appeared in a recurring arc on ABC's hit series Desperate Housewives, a ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (49), Actress (26), Beautiful (17), Gorgeous (14), Swedish (10), Cute (6), Sweet (5), Female (5), Pretty (4), Hot (3), Born 1984 (3), Model (3), Blue Eyes (2), Lovely (2), Aries (2), Charming (2), European (2), Drop Dead Gorgeous (2), Born In 1984 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 2 (2010)
Rating:
6.6
3457 Watched
Rating:
5.8
963 Watched
Rating:
7.1
830 Watched
Rating:
5
53 Watched
5. The Babymakers (2012)
Rating:
4.6
48 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
James OK added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (508 person items)
James OK voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months ago

ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792015 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792014 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792009 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792006 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792005 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792004 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11791987 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11791988 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11791989 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11791995 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11791996 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792002 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792003 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792016 width=1118full]"


ramdileo posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"HD Version [img id=11792017 width=1118full]"


Watcher voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

laxman277 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

archer-mage voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 10 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 12 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »