Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heinz Hönig-Honigbaum

Age: 67, born 24 September 1951

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

31 votes
Best German Actors Today (88 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
19 votes
Favourite German Actors (22 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best Actor national (Germany) (28 items)
list by Cowboy
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
786 Watched
2. Antibodies (2005)
Rating:
6.7
75 want to see
3. 7 Zwerge (2004)
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched
Rating:
4.7
24 Watched
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
36 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen