Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heidi Blair Montag

Age: 37, born 15 September 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Spencer Pratt


Lists

179 votes
Same pose..Different Day :) (29 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 33 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
115 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 14 comments
96 votes
Celebs before and after boob job (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 28 comments
91 votes
You're not tanned, you're orange (32 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 20 comments

Heidi Montag Videos



Photos

35 votes
21 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Heidi Montag [ born: Heidi Blair Montag on September 15, 1986 in Crested Butte, Colorado ] is an American television "personality". In 2006, Montag was cast in the MTV reality television series The Hills, which chronicled the personal and professional lives of Conrad, Montag, and friends Audrina Patridge and Whitney Port. During its production, she briefly attended the Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising and was employed by event planning company Bolthouse Productions. As the series progressed, Montag began dating fellow cast member Spencer Pratt, which ultimately ended her friendship with Conrad. Their e ... (more)
Tags: Fake (7), Plastic Surgery (7), Female (6), Blonde (6), Talentless (5), American (4), Born 1986 (4), The Hills (4), Hot (3), Actress (3), Born In 1986 (3), Model (2), Nice (2), Brunette (2), Petite (2), Makes The List (2), Born In September (2), September 15 (2), Drama (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Just Go with It (2011)
Rating:
5.8
1128 Watched
Rating:
5.6
577 Watched
Rating:
4.1
9 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Books




Update feed

ebern voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


wc85 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SEK84 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for an image 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

wc85 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Heidi Blair Montag15 September 1986Montag has 2 children:• Gunner Stone Pratt (2017);• Ryker Pratt (2022);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

wc85 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

wc85 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

onclelapin voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Don Utz voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"♥ Heidi Montag & Spencer Pratt ♥ Together since September 2006, married since April 2009."


Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

gj2014 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Heidi Blair Pratt (née Montag)American Reality TV Personality, Singer & Actress• German;• Irish; "


shumsimpson voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 years ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years ago

Puron voted for an image 3 years ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 3 years ago
LRDVDR voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

LRDVDR voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Heidi Blair Pratt (née Montag)American Reality TV Personality, Singer & Actress "


garganchewon voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

garganchewon voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 3 years, 1 month ago

"Lads Mag Gem!!"


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 3 years, 1 month ago

"Short Shorts! Killer Thighs Babe!!"


wendy voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »