Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heidi Klum

Age: 51, born 1 June 1973

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tom Kaulitz


Lists

286 votes
Funniest Celebrity Candids Of 2009 (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 41 comments
259 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 138 comments
257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 122 comments
190 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 13 years ago 16 comments
186 votes
Famous Nontheists (101 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 45 comments

Heidi Klum Videos

heidi klum's guitar hero striptease HD

2472 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


Heidi KIum in latest Heidi Klum Intimates campaign

456 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

110 votes
69 votes
63 votes
61 votes
55 votes

Description: Heidi Klum [Born: Friday June 1, 1973 in Bergisch-Gladbach, Germany] is a German / American model, fashion designer, actress, television personality, television producer, businesswoman, author and singer. She first gained attention after being featured on the cover of the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue and for becoming a Victoria's Secret angel. She gained further notoriety after becoming the host of Lifetime's reality series Project Runway. She had her first child, a daughter named Leni, in May 2004 with Flavio Briatore. She then had three children, Johan, Henry and Lou, w/ singer ""Seal"" during thei ... (more)
Tags: Model (58), Supermodel (49), Blonde (40), German (28), Beautiful (24), Victoria's Secret (12), Born 1973 (10), Overrated (9), Female (6), Hot (5), 1973 (4), American (4), Bitch (4), Project Runway (4), Germany (3), Gorgeous (3), Top Model (3), Born In 1973 (3), European (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2534 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
Rating:
7
2249 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2187 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4194 Watched
2. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3083 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1029 Watched
Rating:
5.6
469 Watched
5. 54 (1998)
Rating:
5.6
345 Watched




TV written by

1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched




Update feed

Mirco Le voted for 3 images 1 day, 1 hour ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 day, 3 hours ago

kathy voted for 11 images [View All] 1 day, 4 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 15 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

fakeselsun posted a comment on this image 1 day, 16 hours ago

"Dang, almost!"


fakeselsun voted for 23 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

Campagnola posted 52 images [View All] 1 day, 19 hours ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 day, 22 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 days, 6 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 days, 19 hours ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 4 days, 22 hours ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 5 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 7 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"3 images"


QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

kathy voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Campagnola posted 33 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Campagnola posted 34 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Campagnola voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

fakeselsun posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

fakeselsun posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

clarebare voted for an image 1 month ago

Campagnola posted 15 images [View All] 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 41 Next »