Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heather Tom

Age: 45, born 4 November 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: James Achor


Lists

87 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (278 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
All the Pretty Stars (230 items)
list by Gordon Raisley
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Born in Hinsdale, Illinois, USA
Tags: American (1), 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1249 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1243 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1129 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1097 Watched
5. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
947 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
7 Watched
2. Mamitas (2011)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
1 want to see
5. Animal Among Us (2018)
1 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
71 Watched
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched
3. Dynasty (2017)
Rating:
6.8
19 Watched
4. Good Trouble (2019)
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Heather has 1 child:โ€ข Zane Alexander Achor"


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zippyjet posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 41 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

coolmansteve voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (278 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years ago