Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Age: 33, born 21 August 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
285 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
256 votes
Renaissance Portraits (38 items)
list by Nique
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 44 comments

Hayden Panettiere Videos

Hayden

815 Views, 1 votes

Added 14 years ago


Coming Together As ONE

533 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Heathrow Bobbies

519 Views, 1 votes

Added 14 years ago




Photos

127 votes
72 votes
69 votes
64 votes
57 votes

Description: Though she was only 17, by the time Hayden Panettiere gained stardom as one of the leads on NBC's hit superhero drama Heroes, she'd already been acting for more than 16 years. After appearing in television commercials beginning at 11 months old, flaxen-haired Panettiere was cast as a regular on One Life to Live at five. She remained on the show for three years, before leaving for a stint on another soap, Guiding Light. Meanwhile, she appeared in a number of small movie parts as well as one of the lead voices in Pixar's A Bug's Life. After Panettiere showed up in such films as Remember the Titans and Joe Somebody, her next notabl ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (57), Gorgeous (37), Blonde (34), Actress (33), Cute (21), Hot (20), American (20), Female (19), Stunning (18), Pretty (16), Born 1989 (13), Heroes (11), Singer (11), Voice Actor (10), Sweet (9), Born In 1989 (9), Model (7), Talented (7), Attractive (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3511 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2210 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1822 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched
5. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1110 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Bug's Life (1998)
Rating:
6.6
4427 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1151 Watched
3. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
5.9
1006 Watched
4. Dinosaur (2000)
Rating:
5.9
976 Watched
5. Ice Princess (2005)
Rating:
5.6
657 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 16 hours ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"4 images"


Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 17 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 food items)

"3 images"


alexandrer voted for 5 images 4 days, 22 hours ago

Christmas2023 voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Most beautiful actresses (130 beauty items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

dianbahtiar voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 month ago

nehocb posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

poluza112 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

victoriaeliana voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ressan posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ressan voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 27 Next »