Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 戸松 遥, Tomatsu Haruka

Age: 34, born 4 February 1990

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

19 votes
J-Pop & J-Rock (51 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Description: Japanese actress, voice actress and singer, employed by Music Ray'n. She plays Asuna in Sword Art Online, Mileina Vashti in Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season, Aoba Tsukishima in Cross Game, Saki Rukino in Valvrave the Liberator, Lala Satalin Deviluke in To Love Ru, Minamoto no Raikou in Fate/Grand Order, Iona Hikawa/Cure Fortune in HappinessCharge PreCure!, Zero Two in Darling in the Franxx and Haru Okumura in Persona 5. She received the Rookie of the Year award at the 3rd Seiyu Awards and the Synergy Award at the 9th Seiyu Awards. Tomatsu began a singing career in 2008, performing the song "Naissance" which was u ... (more)
Tags: Anime (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), J-POP (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1488 Watched
Rating:
5.8
375 Watched
3. Durarara!! (2010)
Rating:
7.4
279 Watched
4. Gintama (2006)
Rating:
7.4
160 Watched
Rating:
7
173 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

El Ojisan posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

El Ojisan 4 months, 1 week ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
boogiepop1989 3 years, 6 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Martínez 06 4 years, 5 months ago
Fernando Leonel Alba 6 years, 6 months ago