Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harry John N. Treadaway

Age: 34, born 10 September 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

34 votes
Favourite British Actors (51 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
My Harry Potter Marauders Cast (30 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
Objects of my Affection (7 items)
list by moni
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Good Faces//Man (302 items)
list by concatenation
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Harry Treadaway Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (4), Penny Dreadful (3), British (3), English (3), Model (2), Twins (2), Cute (1), Brothers (1), Male (1), Fish Tank (1), Handsome (1), Twin Brother (1), Born In 1984 (1), Dr. Frankenstein (1), Victor Frankenstein (1), Control (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Lone Ranger (2013)
Rating:
6.1
733 Watched
Rating:
7.6
656 Watched
Rating:
6.3
544 Watched
Rating:
7.2
459 Watched
Rating:
5.3
115 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
364 Watched
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched
Rating:
6.9
24 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
Rating:
8
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fanlady voted for an image 1 day, 1 hour ago

Briar posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Briar posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Briar posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

chloe51 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

chloe51 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

chloe51 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Rylvan added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Rylvan added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago