Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Harry Judd
7.8 Rating
(32 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Mark Christopher Judd

Age: 33, born 23 December 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Izzy Johnston


Lists

87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 10 years ago 13 comments
44 votes
Ring Ring, B*tch! (60 items)
list by Fah
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (588 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Harry Judd Videos

Harry Judd Attitude Magazine

276 Views

Added 8 years ago


Harry & Izzy Judd - This Morning 19/3/2013

51 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Harry Mark Christopher Judd was born on the 23rd of December 1985 in Chelmsford, England. As a child he liked to ride around the family estate in tractors and play cricket, which he finds a greater rush than performing on stage. When he was 17 he auditioned to be the drummer for a new pop/punk band as advertised in NME. That band is now McFly. They soon released a single, 5 colours in her hair, which shot to number 1 and rocketed them to fame. They are also in the record books for being the youngest band to have a number 1 single with their debut. They have since had many more hit singles and a no. 1 album. [Link removed - l ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
908 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 3 days, 1 hour ago
Actors (279 person items)
Paulo Júnior voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago