Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Harry Baer

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Zรถttl

Age: 75, born 27 September 1947

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Harry Baer is a German actor, producer and author; best known for his work with director Rainer Werner Fassbinder.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
78 Watched
Rating:
7.2
76 Watched
3. Lola
Rating:
6.9
79 Watched
Rating:
7.2
68 Watched
5. Wetlands (2013)
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
70 want to see
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched