Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Harley Jane Kozak

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Jane Kozak

Age: 62, born 28 January 1957

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

65 votes
The Keystone State (70 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Harley Jane Kozak was born on January 28, 1957 in Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, USA as Susan Jane Kozak. She is an actress, known for Arachnophobia (1990), When Harry Met Sally... (1989) and Parenthood (1989). She was previously married to Greg Aldisert and Van Saantvord.
Tags: Blonde (1), Born 1957 (1), New York University (1), Female (1), White (1), American (1), Novelist (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1829 Watched
Rating:
5.6
968 Watched
Rating:
6.4
462 Watched
Rating:
6.6
70 Watched
Rating:
6
54 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
966 Watched
Rating:
7
239 Watched
Rating:
5.2
138 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7
46 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
The Keystone State (70 person items)

"Born in Wilkes-Barre "


TrekMedic voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago