Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hannah Dominique E. John-Kamen

Age: 34, born 6 September 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
100 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 4 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
62 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Hannah John-Kamen Videos

Hannah aka Dutch plays Killjoys Game

172 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

English actress. She is known for her roles as Yalena "Dutch" Yardeen in the Syfy television series Killjoys, Ornela in the HBO series Game of Thrones, F'Nale Zandor in Steven Spielberg's Ready Player One, Ava Starr / Ghost in the MCU film Ant-Man and the Wasp, and the title character in Netflixโ€™s mystery series The Stranger.
Tags: Actress (3), English (2), Stunner (2), Green Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Hot (2), British (2), Model (1), Ghost (1), 1989 (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), Killjoys (1), Black Mirror (1), Ant-Man And The Wasp (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3088 Watched
Rating:
8
850 Watched
Rating:
8.1
731 Watched
4. The Hour (2011)
Rating:
8.5
68 Watched
Rating:
8
86 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1496 Watched
Rating:
6.4
576 Watched
Rating:
6.3
563 Watched
4. Tomb Raider (2018)
Rating:
5.9
348 Watched
Rating:
4.5
67 Watched




Update feed

chronos1666 posted a image 7 hours, 48 minutes ago

L90 added this to a list 2 days, 15 hours ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (104 person items)

"TV:โ€ข The Tunnel: Sabotage: Episode 5 (2016) : Dies from being shot by the police in the previous episode Sabotage: Episode 4 while hospitalized. โ€ข Black Mirror: Playtest (2016) : Impaled through the eye with a knife by Wyatt Russell while attacking him. This turns out to be part of Wyatt's dying visions and she survives the episode in reality."


Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
chronos1666 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Lite voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sikaka voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

chronos1666 posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

alea posted 3 images 7 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

oriolu voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 10 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2356 person items)
darakan voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »